ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14298076
nr 1429 8076
Tomasz Holuj
(f. 1947), Polen
Tomasz Holuj (b. 1947), Poland. Cirkusartister. Signed, 60x73, outer dimensions including frame: 66x79,
OIL PAINTING, Cirkusartister. Signerad. Olja på duk, 60x73, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x79 cm
Tomasz Holuj, Polish painter, born in Krakow 1947.
2000
SEK 1600
Monday November 1 2021
at 18:21:22
31/10 12:09:45
1.500 kr
1/11 17:55:54